Troisieme Division / District Vosges
groupe C
Début été : 15H Début hiver : 14H30
Anould Us 1 Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2 Bruyeres Sm 1 Etival Sm 1
Granges S/Volog Fc 1 La Bourgonce Us 1 Moyenpetitraon As 1 Padoux As 1
Rambervillers Cs 1 St Die Kellermann 2 St Die Turcs Fc 1 St Michel Es 2
journée 1 31/08/2014
La Bourgonce Us 1-Bruyeres Sm 1
St Die Kellermann 2-Anould Us 1
Granges S/Volog Fc 1-Etival Sm 1
Moyenpetitraon As 1-Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2
Padoux As 1-St Die Turcs Fc 1
Rambervillers Cs 1-St Michel Es 2
journée 2 07/09/2014
Anould Us 1-La Bourgonce Us 1
Etival Sm 1-St Die Kellermann 2
Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2-Granges S/Volog Fc 1
St Die Turcs Fc 1-Moyenpetitraon As 1
Rambervillers Cs 1-Padoux As 1
St Michel Es 2-Bruyeres Sm 1
journée 3 21/09/2014
La Bourgonce Us 1-Etival Sm 1
Bruyeres Sm 1-Anould Us 1
St Die Kellermann 2-Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2
Granges S/Volog Fc 1-St Die Turcs Fc 1
Moyenpetitraon As 1-Rambervillers Cs 1
Padoux As 1-St Michel Es 2
journée 4 05/10/2014
Etival Sm 1-Bruyeres Sm 1
Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2-La Bourgonce Us 1
Padoux As 1-Moyenpetitraon As 1
St Die Turcs Fc 1-St Die Kellermann 2
Rambervillers Cs 1-Granges S/Volog Fc 1
St Michel Es 2-Anould Us 1
journée 5 19/10/2014
La Bourgonce Us 1-St Die Turcs Fc 1
Bruyeres Sm 1-Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2
St Die Kellermann 2-Rambervillers Cs 1
Anould Us 1-Etival Sm 1
Granges S/Volog Fc 1-Padoux As 1
Moyenpetitraon As 1-St Michel Es 2
journée 6 26/10/2014
Moyenpetitraon As 1-Granges S/Volog Fc 1
Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2-Anould Us 1
Padoux As 1-St Die Kellermann 2
St Die Turcs Fc 1-Bruyeres Sm 1
Rambervillers Cs 1-La Bourgonce Us 1
St Michel Es 2-Etival Sm 1
journée 7 02/11/2014
La Bourgonce Us 1-Padoux As 1
Bruyeres Sm 1-Rambervillers Cs 1
St Die Kellermann 2-Moyenpetitraon As 1
Anould Us 1-St Die Turcs Fc 1
Granges S/Volog Fc 1-St Michel Es 2
Etival Sm 1-Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2
journée 8 09/11/2014
Granges S/Volog Fc 1-St Die Kellermann 2
Moyenpetitraon As 1-La Bourgonce Us 1
Padoux As 1-Bruyeres Sm 1
St Die Turcs Fc 1-Etival Sm 1
Rambervillers Cs 1-Anould Us 1
St Michel Es 2-Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2
journée 9 23/11/2014
La Bourgonce Us 1-Granges S/Volog Fc 1
Bruyeres Sm 1-Moyenpetitraon As 1
St Die Kellermann 2-St Michel Es 2
Anould Us 1-Padoux As 1
Etival Sm 1-Rambervillers Cs 1
Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2-St Die Turcs Fc 1
journée 10 30/11/2014
St Die Kellermann 2-La Bourgonce Us 1
Granges S/Volog Fc 1-Bruyeres Sm 1
Moyenpetitraon As 1-Anould Us 1
Padoux As 1-Etival Sm 1
Rambervillers Cs 1-Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2
St Michel Es 2-St Die Turcs Fc 1
journée 11 14/12/2014
La Bourgonce Us 1-St Michel Es 2
Bruyeres Sm 1-St Die Kellermann 2
Anould Us 1Granges S/Volog Fc 1-
Etival Sm 1-Moyenpetitraon As 1
Bru Jeanmenil Sbh 2-Padoux As 1
St Die Turcs Fc 1-Rambervillers Cs 1
Commentaires